SKIBO-TOUR 2019

Höhenmeter Ranking

Das Höhenmeter-Ranking kann hier als PDF downgeloadet werden!

SKIBO-TROPHY GOLD:

NameJahrgangVereinLaserzlaufKalsHochsteinCompedalNTLIrschenOberseeKartitschHm Gesamt
Auer Georg1980U.C. Benetton Lienz Race Team-9201410123095061013404706930
Holzer Markus1989SV Tristach-9201410123095061013404706930
Köck Patrick1995Union Raika Kartitsch-9201410123095061013404706930
Kofler Herwig1985dolomite.bike Lienz-9201410123095061013404706930
Vergeiner Clemens1990U.C. Benetton Lienz Race Team-9201410123095061013404706930
Gasser Mario1977Union Raika Compedal-9201410123095013404706320
Gritzer Christof1990-920141062095061013404706320
Vergeiner Florian1994Union Raika Compedal-9201410123095013404706320
Blasisker Christa1977Grimm Raumdesign-92094062095061013404705850
Moser Sabrina1987Grimm Raumdesign-92094062095061013404705850

SKIBO-TROPHY SILBER:

NameJahrgangVereinLaserzlaufKalsHochsteinCompedalNTLIrschenOberseeKartitschHm Gesamt
Bodner Josef1998Union Raika Compedal-9201410123095013405850
Webhofer Hermann1968Rottweiler Gaimberg-920141095061013404705700
Zeiner Johannes1991SV Tristach-1410123095013404705400
Asslaber Luca2003SV Tristach-920141012305706104705210
Bstieler Angelika1998-92094012309505804705090

SKIBO-TROPHY BRONZE:

NameJahrgangVereinLaserzlaufKalsHochsteinCompedalNTLIrschenOberseeKartitschHm Gesamt
Mair Thomas1998Union Raika Compedal-092047012309505804704620
Lemberger Bruno1972Tiroler Früchteküche-0920141012309504510
Petutschnig Bernd1977Bergsport Gassler-0920141012309504510
Bernleitner Ines1969-09209409506105804704470
Oberkofler Harald1982-092014109506104704360
Wenzel Gernot1974Leibnitz Xtreme-092014109506104704360
Gietl Günther1975Union Raika Compedal-09204706205706105804704240
Baumgartner Nicole1997Union Raika  Compedal-094012309505804704170
Jünnemann Johannes2004-092047012309504704040
Niederwieser Andreas1999Union Raika Compedal-092047012309504704040
Klocker Matthias1990Franz fagerer installationen-092014109506103890
Pichler Michael1974SKO - Sportklub Osttirol-092014109506103890
Nocker Michael1991Skialprace Ahrntal-0141095013403700
Asslaber Hans Peter1978-09204706205706104703660
Kontriner Wolfgang1972Union Raika Compedal-09204706205705804703630
Martinovic Damir1990-09204706205705804703630
Mayr Daniel1995Union Raika Compedal-09204706205705804703630
Unterrainer Daniel1993-09204706205705804703630
Oberhammer Georg1969Probike Lienz-0141012309503590
Wilhelmer Hannes1990RaceTeamTransLemberger-0141012309503590
Köck Sandro1998Union Raika Kartitsch-092012309504703570
Seibald Manuel1994Raceteam-Translemberger/ATOMIC-0920141012303560
Weißkopf Martin1990SU Prägraten/Karpos-0123095013403520
Mutschlechner Stefan1981SKIBO Tour 2019-0920123013403490
Egger Andrea1982Union Raika Compedal-09204706209504703430
Egger Andreas1982-09204706209504703430
Marx Andreas1991-092014106204703420
Mühlmann Josef1946Union Gaimberg-04706205706105804703320
Zoier Hans1986SV Tristach-0141013404703220
Bstieler Marian1989-092095013403210
Moritz Rene1982U. C. Benetton Lienz Race Team-092012305804703200
Fuchs Michael1986-09206205705804703160
Tiefnig Andreas1967Rottweiler Gaimberg-092012309503100
Niederwieser Ignaz1966Union Raika Compedal-09204706205804703060
Oberhueber Florian-09204706205704703050
Pirker Coletta1999-09204706205704703050
Unterwainig Thomas1986-09204706205704703050
Marx Isabella1992-09204705705804703010
Mayr Erwin1963Union Raika Compedal-09204705705804703010
Wiedemair Christof1994-09204705705804703010

SKIBO-TROPHY noch nicht erreicht:

NameJahrgangVereinLaserzlaufKalsHochsteinCompedalNTLIrschenOberseeKartitschHm Gesamt
Jünnemann Christian-09206209504702960
Berger Josef-04706205705804702710
Mühlburger AndreasSCHLUSSMANNSCHAFT-04706205705804702710
Hellemans MikeBel'vue-09205706105802680
Niederwieser JohannesUnion Raika Compedal-09204706205802590
Stocker Erich-09206205804702590
Holzer Harald-09204705704702430
Burkia Andi1976dolomitebike Lienz-014109502360
Müllmann Richard1990Jägerwirt Mitteldorf-014109502360
Schneider Walter1968SV Tristach-014109502360
Moser Arnold1966-095013402290
Niederkofler Michael1998-095013402290
Ploner Manuel1987Raceteam Translemberger-095013402290
Walder Johannes-092013402260
Mair Klaus-06205705804702240
Mairer MartinUnion Raika Compedal-04706205705802240
Mairer SimoneUnion Raika Compedal-04706205705802240
Mayr Matteo-06205705804702240
Mair Robert1978Union Raika Compedal-012309502180
Wilhelmer Helmut1957AlmExtrem-012309502180
Wilscher Andreas1968LSC Rennweg-012309502180
Bergmann ThomasSportunion Abfaltersbach-04706205704702130
Mair PeterBehindertensport-04706205704702130
Jungmann SabineUnion Raika Compedal-09206205702110
Monitzer Vitus1962Sportunion St.Veit-04705705804702090
Gasser Julian-09205705802070
Leiter BernhardSportunion Raika Abfaltersbach-06209504702040
Laßnig Markus1977-061013401950
Obernosterer Peter-Paul1957-061013401950
Wernig Martina1991SC Laufsport Hermagor-09409501890
Fuchs Philipp2000Union Raika Compedal-014104701880
Künstl MichaelRC fahrradprofi-09209501870
Bergmann Josef-06205704701660
Bergmann Magnus-06205704701660
Fuchs Hannes1972Union Raika Compedal-04706205701660
Lemberger NoahRaceteam TransLemberger-04706205701660
Niederwieser AntonUnion Raika Compedal-04706205701660
Rainer Julia1994-04706205701660
Theurl Clemens-04706205701660
Theurl MaxUnion Raika Compedal-04706205701660
Liebhart Peter1973SU St.Veit-04705705801620
Marx Alexander1989-05705804701620
Theurl Markus1992Union Raika Compedal-04705705801620
Zeber Othmar1967Askö Irschen-04705705801620
Leitner VeronikaUnion Lienz-06209501570
Bergmann KonradSportunion Raika Abfaltersbach-04706204701560
Goldberger Sigrid1969Bergsport Osttirol-09506101560
Jungmann Michaela-09406201560
Korber Martin1982sv irschen-09506101560
Prünster Cara1986Probike Lienz-09406201560
Ortner Manuel-09206201540
Pargger Marian-09206201540
Peintner Michael-09206201540
Unterweger Christian-09206201540
Mair David2010Dölsach-04705704701510
Martinovic Jana1982-04705704701510
Stocker Michael-09205801500
Meindl Walter-09205701490
Mühlburger Martin-09205701490
Resinger Sigi1976-09205701490
Veiter Marzell-09205701490
Moser Anton1976Sportunion Raika Abfaltersbach-09504701420
Brunner Markus2000dolomite.bike-014101410
Greil Patrick1991SU Iselsberg-014101410
Zernig Armin1990Team goingsoft-014101410
Brandl Jacqueline1995Martini Speed Team-013401340
Forchthammer Ina1996WSV St.Johann i.P.-013401340
Jud Alexander1985ASC Olang Vertical-013401340
Kofler Horst1975Skialprace Ahrntal-013401340
Koller Thomas1965Martini Speed Team-013401340
Oberbacher Alex1994La sportiva-013401340
Oblasser Barbara1982Alpstation Innsbruck-013401340
Rainer Peter1975Rainer Bäck Raceteam-013401340
Steinbacher Georg1992Team BMK-013401340
Tauber Simon1991Skialplifestyle-013401340
Außerdorfer Helmut1960Union Raika Compedal-012301230
Guariento Giuseppe1950Venezia-012301230
Hochstaffl Marc1985SC Uttendorf/KARPOS-012301230
Kastner Felix1990Martini Speed Team-012301230
Leiter Peter1997Skialprace Ahrntal-012301230
Libiseller Rudolf1957Union Raika Compedal-012301230
Mair Susanne1994Union Raika Compedal-012301230
Schupfer Simon1993dolomite.bike-012301230
Steger Elisabeth1988Skialprace Ahrntal-012301230
Steiner Michael1985Hervis-012301230
Stocker Markus1971Union Raika Compedal-012301230
Webhofer Hannes1976Sport Auer Racing Team-012301230
Webhofer Michael1986Sport Auer Racing Team-012301230
Wibmer Franz1963Union Raika Compedal-012301230
Winkler Antonia1978Kelag Energy Running Team-012301230
Gatterer Christoph-06205801200
Fuetsch Bernd-06205701190
Kranabetter Reinhold1963-06105801190
Laßnig-Zenzmaier Daniela1980-06105801190
Oberbichler Gebhard-06205701190
Oberbichler Gerda-06205701190
Plattner Wolfgang-06205701190
Saiger Lukas-06205701190
Theurl ElisabethSkinfit Lienz-06205701190
Theurl WalterSkinfit Lienz-06205701190
Wolsegger Jasmin-06205701190
Lengfeldner Eduard1980-05706101180
Wallner Herwig1979-05706101180
Obkircher Johannes1967Union St.Veit-05705801150
Gander Manfred-04706201090
Niederwieser RobertUnion Raika Compedal-04706201090
Theurl Fabian-06204701090
Theurl Manuel-06204701090
Hassler Josef1958-04706101080
Gassler Oswald1976Bergsport Gassler-04705701040
Hanser Victoria1997RAVI-04705701040
Keuschnig Sarah1992-04705701040
Kofler Anton Jun1992Union Kartitsch-05704701040
Mellitzer Cornelia1995Sportunion St. Veit-05704701040
Redanz Günther1972SV Dobernik SV Tristach-04705701040
Ruggenthaler Raphael1993RAVI-04705701040
Schneider Christina1997TSU Obertilliach-05704701040
Senfter Mario1972SV Dobernik SV Tristach-04705701040
Aichholzer Helmut1975-0950950
Arrich Kevin2000Leasacha-0950950
Eder Patrick1984Rapid Lienz-0950950
Etzelsberger Daniel1986Sportklub Osttirol/Malerei Willi Winkler-0950950
Fertala Christian1977dreilaenderATTeck.at-0950950
Gasser Stefan1968-0950950
Hecht Hans1953LRC Lienz-0950950
Kaltenbacher Harald1969Die laxen Haxen-0950950
Klocker Franz1968SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0950950
Kröhn Marita1973Kelag Energy-0950950
Kröhn Niklas1971Kelag Energy-0950950
Moser Christian1993Sportunion Raika Abfaltersbach-0950950
Oberhammer Christian1982-0950950
Oberhammer Norbert1973Dolomite Bike Lienz-0950950
Ortner Patrick1999Leasacha-0950950
Paumann Walter1963Tria Team Nöl West-0950950
Peinhaupt Marco1992-0950950
Pichler Hannes1982SKO Sportklub Osttirol-0950950
Reider Lisa1992Alpenverein Sillian-0950950
Reidlinger Martin1991TSV Eiche Neumarkt in der Steiermark-0950950
Schneider Hans1966Alte Knaben SV Tristach-0950950
Steiner Fabian1993Lsc Rennweg am Katschberg-0950950
Strauß Christof1972HSV Spittal-0950950
Tautscher Hannes1972Die laxen Haxen-0950950
Thum Anton Sen.1968-0950950
Thum Hubert1974dolomite.bike-0950950
Tschapeller Helmut1985-0950950
Unterlercher Robert1974Oberlienz-0950950
Vergeiner Ralph1965Dolomitenschotten-0950950
Wernig Stefan1988Monte Cocco Racing Team-0950950
Zoier Bernhard1967Alte Knaben SV Tristach-0950950
Baumgartner Cornelia1970Union Raika Compedal-0940940
Ebner Matthias1986-0470470940
Schaller Steidl Marco1982-0470470940
Staffler Joachim1980SV Tristach-0470470940
Auer Stephanie-0920920
Bauernfeind Sebastian-0920920
Baumann Manuel-0920920
Baumann Reinhart-0920920
Ebner Susanna-0920920
Ferner-Ortner Ewald-0920920
Fuetsch Elias-0920920
Green Philipp-0920920
Gsaller Reinhard-0920920
Gstinig Gerhard-0920920
Hanser Hannes-0920920
Holzer Clemens-0920920
Holzer Toni-0920920
Islitzer Bernhard-0920920
Kollnig Lucas-0920920
Konrad Manuel-0920920
Korunka Manuel-0920920
Kratzer Andreas-0920920
Kratzer Anita-0920920
Kratzer Lukas-0920920
Küng Armin-0920920
Kunzer Dominik-0920920
Kunzer Georg-0920920
Lanz Benedikt-0920920
Lobenwein Werner-0920920
Löschnig Lui-0920920
Mühlmann Richard-0920920
Oberlohr Christof-0920920
Oberlohr Clemens-0920920
Panzl Alina-0920920
Riepler Manni-0920920
Rindler Christian-0920920
Rindler Sonja-0920920
Rogl Anna-0920920
Rud Christoph-0920920
Schneider Georg-0920920
Schnell Marcel-0920920
Schwarzl Ramona-0920920
Semmel Andi-0920920
Sieber Lukas-0920920
Staller Karin-0920920
Steiner Irmi-0920920
Steiner Johannes-0920920
Striednig Ulrike-0920920
Unterberger Ossi-0920920
Unterweger Regina-0920920
Unterweger Rupert-0920920
Unterwurzacher Benni-0920920
Vogl Christian-0920920
Wagner Mario-0920920
Wagner Ursula-0920920
Waldner Ramona-0920920
Wibmer Ingemar-0920920
Wibmer Werner-0920920
Wolsegger Michael-0920920
Zimmermann Martin-0920920
Annewandter Walter-0620620
Behounek Stefan-0620620
Bodner Lea-0620620
Bodner Tobias-0620620
Bstieler Martin-0620620
Bürgler Melanie-0620620
Duregger Astrid-0620620
Duregger Erwin-0620620
Duregger Mario-0620620
Duregger Stefan-0620620
Fürhapter Peter- Paul-0620620
Guggenberger Georg-0620620
Hanser Pamela-0620620
Hörtnagel Alois-0620620
Hörtnagel Maria-0620620
Hörtnagel Wolfgang-0620620
Isele Elisabeth-0620620
Jungmann Katrin-0620620
Jungmann Michael-0620620
Jungmann Roland-0620620
Jungmann Sabrina-0620620
Jungmann Thomas-0620620
Kerniqi Denis-0620620
Klaunzer Sonja-0620620
Lanz Franziska-0620620
Lanzinger Thomas-0620620
Lukasser Evelyn-0620620
Lukasser Gerhard-0620620
Lukasser Harald-0620620
Lukasser Marcell-0620620
Lukasser Reinhard-0620620
Lukasser Rita-0620620
Lukasser Verena-0620620
Mair Ines-0620620
Mair Sarah-0620620
Mairer Johanna-0620620
Markl Alois-0620620
Mayr Simon-0620620
Moser Alois-0620620
Moser Christopher-0620620
Oberwasserlechner Josef-0620620
Pargger Anni-0620620
Pargger Johannes-0620620
Pargger Josef-0620620
Peintner Clemens-0620620
Rauchegger Elisabeth-0620620
Rauchegger Sabrina-0620620
Rauchegger Stefan-0620620
Schett Gerhard-0620620
Schett Josef-0620620
Stocker Andrea-0620620
Stocker Florian-0620620
Stocker Patrick-0620620
Theurl Martin-0620620
Trixl Thomas-0620620
Unterweger Edi-0620620
Unterweger Hannes-0620620
Unterweger Karl-0620620
Unterweger Maria-0620620
Unterweger Marianne-0620620
Unterweger Sigi-0620620
Vergeiner Katja-0620620
Vergeiner Marco-0620620
Vergeiner Petra-0620620
Weiskopf Melanie-0620620
Zojer Alexander-0620620
Ackerer Harald1970-0610610
Brandstätter Dominik1991-0610610
De Zordo Wolfgang1985-0610610
Diemling Elfriede1969-0610610
Diemling Martin1964-0610610
Duregger Hansjörg1968-0610610
Ebner Kurt1964-0610610
Egarter Gustav1959-0610610
Ertl Gerold1970-0610610
Filzmaier Robert1968-0610610
Goritschnig Erwin1963-0610610
Gradl Claudia1985-0610610
Guggenberger Wolfgang1968-0610610
Hassler Heimo1971-0610610
Hecher Thomas2004-0610610
Heregger Marcel1980-0610610
Heregger Matthias2006-0610610
Heregger Niklas2004-0610610
Heregger Patrick1978-0610610
Hoffmann Nulfi1986-0610610
Huber Ingrid1967-0610610
Jury Hans1958-0610610
Kanzian Tanja1969-0610610
Katzian Martin1986-0610610
Koller Hubert1972-0610610
Lengfeldner Andreas1989-0610610
Lengfeldner Markus1994-0610610
Maier Peter1990-0610610
Mandler Stefan1981-0610610
Moser Daniel1983-0610610
Moser Simon1975-0610610
Nagele Christian1983-0610610
Nagele Martin1962-0610610
Niedermüller Klemens1968-0610610
Obereder Andreas1964-0610610
Oberhuber Thomas1982-0610610
Obersteiner Maria1975-0610610
Pichler Bernd1972-0610610
Salentinig Klaus1970-0610610
Schwarzl Jürgen1976-0610610
Staudt Ernst1948-0610610
Steinlechner Joe1985-0610610
Striemitzer Gabi1963-0610610
Striemitzer Kurt1962-0610610
Striemitzer Markus1986-0610610
Walker Günther1971-0610610
Walker Siegfried1969-0610610
Wallner Gernot1981-0610610
Wallner Stefran1995-0610610
Wedenig Birgit1975-0610610
Wenzl Gerhard1971-0610610
Werginz Werner1945-0610610
Winkler Gustav1963-0610610
Zenzmaier Josef1959-0610610
Zmölnig Gerhard1951-0610610
Cychy Anna-Lena1986-0580580
Cychy Laura1983-0580580
Erlsbacher Maria1965Union St.Veit-0580580
Erlsbacher Valentina2001Union St.Veit-0580580
Fleißner Alexander1975BDR Winklern-0580580
Gasser Andreas1974BDR Winklern-0580580
Jud Markus1981ASC Olang Vertical-0580580
Klocker Florian1999-0580580
Mellitzer Josef1972Union St.Veit-0580580
Niederwanger Reinhild1967-0580580
Plattner Markus1987Union Schlaiten-0580580
Rieger Franz1971-0580580
Steinkaserer Martin1969BRD Antholz-0580580
Stemberer Berthold1970Union St.Veit-0580580
Tegischer Angelika1970Union St.Veit-0580580
Troger Barbara1986-0580580
Amort Rahel1970-0570570
Angerer Daniel1991SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Angerer Reinhard1961Dolomitenschotten-0570570
Biedner Claudia1977Arbö Lienz-0570570
Blaßnig Manfred1977-0570570
Bodner Arnold-0570570
Bodner Mario1978Boomi-0570570
Brandstätter Patrick1991SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Brugger Benjamin1986SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Bundschuh Carina1996-0570570
Bundschuh Denise2005SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Bundschuh Laura1997SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Bundschuh Lukas1994SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Bundschuh Stefan1971SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Bürgler Christine1987-0570570
Burkia Christian1982AufBauWerks Nikolsdorf / Schloss Lengberg-0570570
Draschl Verena1996-0570570
Eisendle Walter1958Dolomitenschotten-0570570
Ernst Tanja-0570570
Filzmaier Christian1974Arbö Lienz-0570570
Gander Christian-0570570
Gassler Noah2002Bergsport Gassler-0570570
Gassler Philipp2005Bergsport Gassler-0570570
Gassler Silvia1979Bergsport Gassler-0570570
Gatterer Anna2002-0570570
Girstmair Romed1968-0570570
Glanzl Rene-0570570
Gomig Klaus1973Alte Knaben SV Tristach-0570570
Gomig Noel1996-0570570
Grimm Marco1976TSV Eichholz-0570570
Gruber Valentina-0570570
Grünbacher Janik1998-0570570
Gstinig Brigitte1974Di Steidls-0570570
Gutternig Sandra1989-0570570
Hofer Cornelia1991-0570570
Holzer Sonja1992-0570570
Hopfgartner Reinhard1964Alte Knaben Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Huber Alexander1990SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Huter Stefanie1991-0570570
Jeller Christian1970Ladele Nußdorf-0570570
Joast Christine1965SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Kalser Mathias-0570570
Kautz Christian1991-0570570
Klocker Ines1981Felix/Lukas1-0570570
Klocker Marie2004SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Konrad Hannes1986-0570570
Konrad Lorenz1982SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Korber Carmen1992-0570570
Leitner Verena1987-0570570
Lengfeldner Norbert1980Hochstadlerbuam Irschen-0570570
Lenzhofer Clemens1980-0570570
Lenzhofer Thomas1984-0570570
Lercher Clemens-0570570
Linder Manuel-0570570
Lindsberger Peter-0570570
Lukasser Annelies1969Alte Knaben SV Tristach-0570570
Mair Thomas1979Union Raika Compedal-0570570
Monitzer Bianca-0570570
Moritz Michi-0570570
Mötzl Hannes1972TSV EICHHOLZ-0570570
Mühlburger Hans1953Team AAA-0570570
Mühlburger Ulrich1991-0570570
Mühlmann Matthias1998SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Mühlmann Roman1965Alte Knaben SV Tristach-0570570
Murbacher Christian1962-0570570
Muser Fabian1997Leisach-0570570
Niederhametner Harald1985SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Niederwanger Thomas2000Sportunion St.Veit-0570570
Oberbichler Manuela1972-0570570
Oberhammer Johannes1972Sportunion Lavant-0570570
Oberhammer Josi-0570570
Oberhuber Claudia1984Alte Knaben SV Tristach-0570570
Oberhuber Martin1975Alte Knaben SV Tristach-0570570
Obkircher Anna1961Union St.Veit-0570570
Ostermann ReneStollenteufel Dellach/ Drau-0570570
Passler Dietmar-0570570
Patterer Stefan1979Union Hopfgarten-0570570
Pawlik Hannes1964-0570570
Pichlkostner Peter1979dahoam is dahoam-0570570
Pirker Ivo1990-0570570
Pitscheider Jürgen1976HSC Osttirol-0570570
Planegger Theresa2001-0570570
Ploner Manfred1975Union Raika Hopfgarten-0570570
Ploner Michael1971-0570570
Plössnig Josef-0570570
Prünster Christian1990SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Prünster Helmut1959SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Prünster Sonja1989SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Rainer Daniela1992-0570570
Redanz Nicola2005SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Robitsch Lena2001-0570570
Rossbacher Franz-0570570
Schlemmer Romed1962Ladele Nußdorf-0570570
Schneeberger Elias-0570570
Schuh Lukas1994-0570570
Schuss Claudia-0570570
Schuss Manfred-0570570
Schwarcz Marco1995-0570570
Senfter Martina1981SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Singer Lukas-0570570
Stabentheiner Elisabeth1992-0570570
Stanglechner Sepp1965Union Lavant-0570570
Stauder René1980Stollenteufel Dellach/ Drau-0570570
Steurer Anton1975SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Tabernig Alfred1976HSC Osttirol-0570570
Thum Anton Jun.2003SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Tiefenbacher Simona1986-0570570
Totschnig Toni1974-0570570
Unterasinger Alfred1978SU Leisach - LA-0570570
Unterasinger Annalena2008SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Unterasinger Franz1975HSC Osttirol-0570570
Unterasinger Johannes2006SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Unterassinger Andreas1975Arbö Lienz-0570570
Unterluggauer Bernhard1980SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Unterluggauer Michael2004SV Dobernik SV Tristach-0570570
Unterluggauer Seppi-0570570
Unterluggauer Walter1963di Luggis-0570570
Unterreiner Nadine1996-0570570
Volgger Karl Heinz1968-0570570
Wahler Hubert1965Sportunion Hopfgarten-0570570
Wibmer Katharina1965Leisach-0570570
Wiesflecker Peter1976-0570570
Außerlechner Florian2002-0470470
Ausserlechner Josef1984-0470470
Außerlechner Roland1930-0470470
Bachmann Elias2001-0470470
Bachmann Jürgen2001-0470470
Bachmann Mario1996-0470470
Bodner Patricia1970-0470470
Bodner Heinz1970-0470470
Bodner Stefan1988-0470470
Brunner Gerhard1971-0470470
Daxerer Sibyle1972-0470470
Eder Robert1975-0470470
Fuchs Albin1968-0470470
Fuchs Andreas1963-0470470
Gridling Thomas1985-0470470
Hainzer Werner1973-0470470
Herrnegger Andreas2004-0470470
Herrnegger Anna1990-0470470
Hinz Alex1970-0470470
Hofmann Klemens1992-0470470
Huber Sonja1974-0470470
Inderster Josef1963-0470470
Jünemann Andreas1960LRC Nikolsdorf-0470470
Jungmann Franz1957-0470470
Kofler Mario2006-0470470
Kofler Hans1952-0470470
Kofler Marco2003-0470470
Koini Albert1976-0470470
Lechthaler Dagmar1966-0470470
Lechthaler Judith1996-0470470
Lechthaler Robert1963Tirol Shop Lienz-0470470
Leiter Michael1993-0470470
Leiter Nadine1998-0470470
Leiter Thomas1965-0470470
Mair Thomas1930-0470470
Mayr Alexander1993-0470470
Oberguggenberger Peter-Paul1976-0470470
Oberhuber Florian1985-0470470
Rienzner Florian1971-0470470
Ritzal Ingrid1971Tirol Shop Lienz-0470470
Schneider Stefanie1995-0470470
Seibald Franz1969-0470470
Steiner Josef1954SCHLUSSMANNSCHAFT-0470470
Strasser Julian1998-0470470
Strasser Alexander1990-0470470
Strasser Josef1963-0470470
Tegischer Sandra1995-0470470
Theurl Josef1968-0470470
Unterrainer Manuel1930-0470470
Walder Emanuel1993-0470470
Walder Lydia1992-0470470
Wallensteiner Andreas1976-0470470