SKIBO-TOUR 2019

Höhenmeter Ranking

NameJahrgangVereinLaserzlaufKalsHochsteinCompedalNTLIrschenOberseeKartitschHm Gesamt
ASSLABER Luca2003Tristach92012302150
AUER Georg1980Benetton Lienz92012302150
BODNER Josef1998Union Raika Compedal92012302150
BSTIELER Angelika1998Vereinslos92012302150
GASSER Mario1977Union Raika Compedal92012302150
HOLZER Markus1989SV Tristach92012302150
JÜNNEMANN Johannes200492012302150
KÖCK Patrick1995Union Raika Kartitsch92012302150
KÖCK Sandro1998Union Raika Kartitsch92012302150
KOFLER Herwig1985Vereinslos92012302150
MAIR Thomas1998Union Raika Compedal92012302150
MORITZ Rene1982U. C. Benetton Lienz Race Team92012302150
MUTSCHLECHNER Stefan1981SKIBO Tour 201992012302150
NIEDERWIESER Andreas1999Union Raika Compedal92012302150
PETUTSCHNIG Bernd1977Bergsport Gassler92012302150
SEIBALD Manuel1994Raceteam-Translemberger/ATOMIC92012302150
TIEFNIG Andreas1967Rottweiler Gaimberg92012302150
VERGEINER Clemens1990Vereinslos92012302150
VERGEINER Florian1994Union Raika Compedal92012302150
LEMBERGER Bruno1972Tiroler Früchteküche92012302150
ASSLABER Hans Peter9206201540
BLASISKER Christa9206201540
EGGER Andrea9206201540
EGGER Andreas9206201540
FUCHS Michael9206201540
GIETL Günther9206201540
GRITZER Christof9206201540
JUNGMANN Sabine9206201540
KONTRINER Wolfgang9206201540
MARTINOVIC Damir9206201540
MARX Andreas9206201540
MAYR Daniel9206201540
MOSER Sabrina9206201540
NIEDERWIESER Ignaz9206201540
NIEDERWIESER Johannes9206201540
OBERHUEBER Florian9206201540
ORTNER Manuel9206201540
PEINTNER Michael9206201540
PIRKER Coletta9206201540
STOCKER Erich9206201540
Unterrainer Daniel9206201540
UNTERWEGER Christian9206201540
AUßERDORFER Helmut1960Union Raika Compedal12301230
BAUMGARTNER Nicole1997dolomite.bike12301230
GUARIENTO Giuseppe1950Venezia12301230
HOCHSTAFFL Marc1985SC Uttendorf/KARPOS12301230
KASTNER Felix1990Martini Speed Team12301230
LEITER Peter1997Skialprace Ahrntal12301230
LIBISELLER Rudolf1957Union Raika Compedal12301230
MAIR Robert1978Union Raika Compedal12301230
MAIR Susanne1994Union Raika Compedal12301230
OBERHAMMER Georg1969Probike Lienz12301230
SCHUPFER Simon1993dolomite.bike12301230
STEGER Elisabeth1988Skialprace Ahrntal12301230
STEINER Michael1985Hervis12301230
STOCKER Markus1971Union Raika Compedal12301230
WEBHOFER Hannes1976Sport Auer Racing Team12301230
WEBHOFER Michael1986Sport Auer Racing Team12301230
WEIßKOPF Martin1990SU Prägraten/Karpos12301230
WIBMER Franz1963Union Raika Compedal12301230
WILHELMER Hannes1990Raceteam-Translemberger/ATOMIC12301230
WILHELMER Helmut1957AlmExtrem12301230
WILSCHER Andreas1968LSC Rennweg12301230
WINKLER Antonia1978Kelag Energy Running Team12301230
ZEINER Johannes1991SV Tristach12301230
Auer Stephanie920920
Bauernfeind Sebastian920920
Baumann Manuel920920
Baumann Reinhart920920
Bernleitner Ines920920
Bstieler Marian920920
Bunnemann Christian920920
Ebner Susanna920920
Ferner-Ortner Ewald920920
Fuetsch Elias920920
Gasser Julian920920
Green Philipp920920
Gsaller Reinhard920920
Gstinig Gerhard920920
Hanser Hannes920920
Hellemans Mike920920
Holzer Clemens920920
Holzer Harald920920
Holzer Toni920920
Islitzer Bernhard920920
Klocker Matthias920920
Kollnig Lucas920920
Konrad Manuel920920
Korunka Manuel920920
Kratzer Andreas920920
Kratzer Anita920920
Kratzer Lukas920920
Küng Armin920920
Künstel Michael920920
Kunzer Dominik920920
Kunzer Georg920920
Lanz Benedikt920920
Lobenwein Werner920920
Löschnig Lui920920
Marx Isabella920920
Mayr Erwin920920
Meindl Walter920920
Mühlburger Martin920920
Mühlmann Richard920920
Oberkofler Harald920920
Oberlohr Christof920920
Oberlohr Clemens920920
Panzl Alina920920
Pargger Marian920920
Pichler Michael920920
Resinger Sigi920920
Riepler Manni920920
Rindler Christian920920
Rindler Sonja920920
Rogl Anna920920
Rud Christoph920920
Schneider Georg920920
Schnell Marcel920920
Schwarzl Ramona920920
Semmel Andi920920
Sieber Lukas920920
Staller Karin920920
Steiner Irmi920920
Steiner Johannes920920
Stocker Michael920920
Striednig Ulrike920920
Unterberger Ossi920920
Unterweger Regina920920
Unterweger Rupert920920
Unterweinig Thomas920920
Unterwurzacher Benni920920
Veiter Marzell920920
Vogl Christian920920
Wagner Mario920920
Wagner Ursula920920
Walder Johannes920920
Waldner Ramona920920
Webhofer Hermann920920
Wenzel Gernot920920
Wibmer Ingemar920920
Wibmer Werner920920
Widemayr Christof920920
Wolsegger Michael920920
Zimmermann Martin920920
ANNEWANDTER Walter620620
BEHOUNEK Stefan620620
BERGER Josef620620
BERGMANN Josef620620
BERGMANN Konrad620620
BERGMANN Magnus620620
BERGMANN Thomas620620
BODNER Lea620620
BODNER Tobias620620
BSTIELER Martin620620
BÜRGLER Melanie620620
DUREGGER Astrid620620
DUREGGER Erwin620620
DUREGGER Mario620620
DUREGGER Stefan620620
FUETSCH Bernd620620
FÜRHAPTER Peter- Paul620620
GANDER Manfred620620
GATTERER Christoph620620
GUGGENBERGER Georg620620
HANNES Fuchs620620
HANSER Pamela620620
HÖRTNAGEL Alois620620
HÖRTNAGEL Maria620620
HÖRTNAGEL Wolfgang620620
ISELE Elisabeth620620
JUNGMANN Katrin620620
JUNGMANN Michael620620
JUNGMANN Michaela620620
JUNGMANN Roland620620
JUNGMANN Sabrina620620
JUNGMANN Thomas620620
JÜNNEMANN Christian620620
KERNIQI Denis620620
KLAUNZER Sonja620620
LANZ Franziska620620
LANZINGER Thomas620620
LEITER Bernhard620620
LEITNER Veronika620620
LEMBERGER Noah620620
LUKASSER Evelyn620620
LUKASSER Gerhard620620
LUKASSER Harald620620
LUKASSER Marcell620620
LUKASSER Reinhard620620
LUKASSER Rita620620
LUKASSER Verena620620
MAIR Ines620620
MAIR Klaus620620
MAIR Peter620620
MAIR Sarah620620
MAIRER Johanna620620
MAIRER Martin620620
MAIRER Simone620620
MARKL Alois620620
MAYR Matteo620620
MAYR Simon620620
MOSER Alois620620
MOSER Christopher620620
MUEHLBURGER Andreas620620
MÜHLMANN Sepp620620
NIEDERWIESER Anton620620
NIEDERWIESER Robert620620
OBERBICHLER Gebhard620620
OBERBICHLER Gerda620620
OBERWASSERLECHNER Josef620620
PARGGER Anni620620
PARGGER Johannes620620
PARGGER Josef620620
PARGGER Marlena620620
PEINTNER Clemens620620
PLATTNER Wolfgang620620
PRÜNSTER Cara620620
RAINER Julia620620
RAUCHEGGER Elisabeth620620
RAUCHEGGER Sabrina620620
RAUCHEGGER Stefan620620
SAIGER Lukas620620
SCHETT Gerhard620620
SCHETT Josef620620
STOCKER Andrea620620
STOCKER Florian620620
STOCKER Patrick620620
THEURL Clemens620620
THEURL Elisabeth620620
THEURL Fabian620620
THEURL Manuel620620
THEURL Martin620620
THEURL Max620620
THEURL Walter620620
TRIXL Thomas620620
UNTERWAINIG Thomas620620
UNTERWEGER Edi620620
UNTERWEGER Hannes620620
UNTERWEGER Karl620620
UNTERWEGER Maria620620
UNTERWEGER Marianne620620
UNTERWEGER Sigi620620
VERGEINER Katja620620
VERGEINER Marco620620
VERGEINER Petra620620
WEISKOPF Melanie620620
WOLSEGGER Jasmin620620
ZOJER Alexander620620